Office locations:

Belarus  

Russia Kazakhstan Turkmenistan Belarus

 

+7 (967) 282-70-79
e-mail: info@bkdelta.ru

Awards

Международные

Construction Glory Badge of Honour, Russia
Best design and Construction Company in the CIS - 2014
Best design and Construction Company in the CIS - 2010
Best design and Construction Company in the CIS - 2009

Республиканские

Order of Fatherland, III Class , 2013
Best Exporter 2012
Best Exporter 2013
Award for Achievements in the Construction Industry of Belarus - 2009
Award for Achievements in the Construction Industry of Belarus - 2012
Belarusian Union of Constructors Certificate Of Membership
Executive of the Year 2013
Best Entrepreneur 2012
Best Entrepreneur 2011
Best Entrepreneur 2008
Best Entrepreneur in Development of Operation Facilities Funded through Working Capital 2001
Best Entrepreneur in Construction Industry 2000
Company of the Year in Subcontractor Category 2012
Executive of the Year 2009
Executive of the Year 2011
Best Entrepreneur in Construction Industry 2002
Award for Achievements in the Construction Industry of Belarus - 2013
Award for Achievements in the Construction Industry of Belarus - 2008
Diploma for Long and Dedicated Service 2015.
Best Exporter 2012
Best Exporter 2013
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region in Construction Sector 2009
Exporter of the Year 2014
Diploma Winner of Quality Award 2014
Exporter of the Year 2014
Diploma Winner of Quality Award 2014
Diploma for High Export Performance in 2014
«За достижения в строительной отрасли Республики Беларусь» - 2017г.
"Лучший экспортер - 2017 года"
"Лучший экспортер 2015 года"
"Руководитель года - 2015г."

Областные

Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region 2012
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region 2013
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region in Construction Industry 2011
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region in Construction Industry 2009
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region in Construction Industry 2008
Best Entrepreneur in Construction Industry 2007
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region in Construction Industry 2006
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region in Construction Industry 2004
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region in Construction Industry 2003
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region in Construction Industry 2002
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region in Construction Industry 2001
Award for Developing and Promoting New Drilling Techniques
Diploma for Dedicated Service
Diploma for Dedicated Service
Dazhynki – 2007
Diploma for Dedicated Service, Creative Work and High Professionalism in 2011
Certificate of Entering the Honours Board of Rechitsa District 2012
Certificate of Entering the Honours Board of Rechitsa District 2013
Best in profession - 2004
Best in profession - 2005
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region 2005
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region 2007
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region 2008
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region 2011
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region 2012
Best Entrepreneur of Gomel Region 2013
Certificate of Entering the Honours Board of Gomel Region 2007
Certificate of Entering the Honours Board of Gomel Region 2009
Certificate of Entering the Honours Board of Gomel Region 2013
Certificate of Entering the Honours Board of Gomel Region 2011
Certificate of Entering the Honours Board of Rechitsa District 2012
Certificate of Entering the Honours Board of Rechitsa District 2010
Certificate of Entering the Honours Board of Rechitsa District 2008
Certificate of Entering the Honours Board of Gomel Region 2014
Certificate of Appreciation for proactive attitude, development of production, increasing of construction services export and promotion of socially responsible business
Свидетельство о занесении на Доску почета Гомельской области 2016г.
Яндекс.Метрика